Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MILL VIEW COURT, SCHOOL LANE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+9.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000
+24.1%
Sold on 18 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 8 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8GJ
← Back to All Properties