Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DORCHESTER PARK, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£296,000
+74.1%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+24.1%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1QB
← Back to All Properties