53, LOWNDES LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6DP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+107.5%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+11.4%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950+43.4%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 7 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1