9, ANDREWS CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH3 8LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.1%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,500+122.1%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500-0.9%
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1