Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WESTGATE STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 1QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£364,500
+0.6%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£362,500
+20.8%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
-14.3%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1QG
← Back to All Properties