Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BALTON WAY, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+58.6%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-0.3%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 3 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4UP
← Back to All Properties