Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST THOMAS PARK, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+46.2%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+71.1%
Sold on 9 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+58.3%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 13 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9NF
← Back to All Properties