Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MARTELLO ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 7SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.7%
Price Change
+£81,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+162.7%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 21 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 7SS
← Back to All Properties