Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+14.6%
Sold on 20 June 2006
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+37.4%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+36.9%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7SA
← Back to All Properties