46, BOARLANDS CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5DD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£250,000-3.8%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000+69.9%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000+12.1%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500+105.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+23.1%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1