Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BUCKINGHAM COURT, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,500
+24.4%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+8.4%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 6DA
← Back to All Properties