Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NIAGARA CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9WF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+19.0%
Sold on 9 March 2021
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-1.1%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9WF
← Back to All Properties