Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, OULTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+56.0%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+18.3%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DE
← Back to All Properties