Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MONTEREY DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+79.9%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000
+3.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+54.3%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+53.6%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5TQ
← Back to All Properties