Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, KETTS HILL, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+10.5%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+36.2%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,500
+3.3%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+6.3%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 22 March 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4EZ
← Back to All Properties