Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COURTENAY DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£663,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£663,500
+24.0%
Sold on 14 October 2014
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£535,000
+12.6%
Sold on 14 July 2011
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8XH
← Back to All Properties