Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, GRASMERE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.1%
Price Change
-£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,500
-44.1%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+133.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1HP
← Back to All Properties