Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ASH GROVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,250
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£120,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£312,250
+62.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£120,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+172.3%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 14 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6JX
← Back to All Properties