11, BRIARDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 6PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.8%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£50,000-46.8%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Terraced
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000+11.9%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+110.0%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1