Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DRIFTHOLME ROAD, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+53.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,950
+25.4%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+4.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1LR
← Back to All Properties