Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASCOT, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 9PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+33.8%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000
+12.1%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+166.0%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 12 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 9PE
← Back to All Properties