Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FIFTH AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 9DT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+47.0%
Sold on 26 February 2020
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£66,000
+85.9%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,500
+42.0%
Sold on 19 June 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
-24.1%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
-5.9%
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 9DT
← Back to All Properties