28, BROAD HAPENNY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU10 4TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.9%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000+151.9%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+16.1%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1