3, LINDRICK COURT, WORKSOP ROAD, WORKSOP, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S81 8RW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£36,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£72,500+102.8%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 10 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1