14, LINCOLN ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 5UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+58.5%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+140.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000-4.8%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 6 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1