Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEA ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+41.9%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+68.6%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 23 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0NP
← Back to All Properties