Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, SPRINGWOOD HALL, OLDHAM ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,500
+28.3%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
+44.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+18.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 19 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9RH
← Back to All Properties