378, HAGLEY ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 4JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+4.0%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1