Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, EASTERN AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 4PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.5%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+196.5%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 4PW
← Back to All Properties