31, SCHOOL LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 8UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,200,000-11.1%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
-£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,350,000+37.1%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£365,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£985,000+25.5%
Sold on 4 March 2014
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£785,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1