Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DIAMOND PARK DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4YB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+37.7%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,500
+35.8%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-9.1%
Sold on 2 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+138.5%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4YB
← Back to All Properties