Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, COALSHAW GREEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8JW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
-0.8%
Sold on 18 November 2025
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,500
+61.2%
Sold on 1 November 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,500
+16.7%
Sold on 9 November 2017
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+96.9%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+52.4%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8JW
← Back to All Properties