30, VERBENA GARDENS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK45 3FU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£447,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£147,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£447,000+49.1%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Detached
+£147,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,750
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
Sale #1