Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CO OPERATION STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+15.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+34.4%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9AL
← Back to All Properties