16B, PRESTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.6%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£192,000+124.6%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500-49.7%
Sold on 21 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1