107, DOMINION ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 8LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.0%
Price Change
+£224,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,500+385.0%
Sold on 26 February 2026
Terraced
+£224,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250+8.9%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 10 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1