Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
+71.4%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+1.4%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NE
← Back to All Properties