Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LOWER ELMSTONE DRIVE, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+14.5%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+45.6%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,050
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5PA
← Back to All Properties