Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LUMLEY ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.9%
Price Change
+£99,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+110.9%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,100
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7JF
← Back to All Properties