40, PENFIELDS ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.3%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,500+278.3%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+22.3%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1