Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MILDRED CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,000
+24.3%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+43.6%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950
+30.0%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+212.5%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XP
← Back to All Properties