53, NIGHTINGALE SHOTT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 9SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+71.7%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 22 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1