47, LINCOLN ROAD, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 5AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+16.3%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+7.5%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1