Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WITHINGTON CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-6.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+37.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+25.5%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£22,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8BD
← Back to All Properties