Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ABBEY ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+1.3%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+57.6%
Sold on 14 June 2012
Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7XB
← Back to All Properties