Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CARDINAL WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£212,000
+26.9%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+12.1%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9FX
← Back to All Properties