Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BOWDEN LANE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 0JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+25.0%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 0JQ
← Back to All Properties