Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE HAVEN, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£87,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
+50.7%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+245.0%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 22 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2BD
← Back to All Properties