Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, DEVON STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA13 9PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.1%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+196.1%
Sold on 14 July 2025
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 24 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9PY
← Back to All Properties