Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, COLBY DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 8LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+79.5%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+13.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+97.7%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 2 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 8LA
← Back to All Properties